Saturday, August 21, 2010

forever oppa

finally , t-shirt yg busy dijahit dri hari khamis ciap jugk huh haish kepala penin sgt nie yela dri pgi cmpai ptg asyik sewing cmpai ibu kata " ude jgn tekun sgt jahit bju , ntey kne penyakit mcm k.bibah " woo ! xsgke plak ade effect lau kte tekun sgt m'jahit.ok bgn pge hri nie lipat kaen 2 bakul bsuh bju 2 bakul sidai kaen 2 bakul haha byk gle then ciap2 nk pe lib then sya'aq ckp xjdik pe plak .tghri rushing buat card birthday utk angah and ayah tolon postkan gamsahamida !

Donghae , you can practice love with me

;DDD , dorg sgt sporting

*wink wink*

Birth name: Lee Dong-hae
Also known as: Donghai (東海/东海)
Born: October 15, 1986 (1986-10-15) (age 22)
Mokpo, Jeollanam-do, Republic of Korea
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, Mandopop, hip hop, R&B
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor
Instrument(s): Singing, rapping, piano, guitar
Voice type(s): Tenor
Years active: 2005–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Associated acts: *SMTown
*Super Junior
*Super Junior-M
Religion : Christian
Nickname: Pinocchio ;Fishie
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: A
Casting: 3rd SM Youth Best Selection Best Outward Appearance 1st place, Wholeness Compensation 2001
First Appearance: November 2005, SBS "Shin DongYop's There is There Isn't" panel
Triva: He is close friends with U-Know Yunho of TVXQ. His father, who he hadn't seen for two years due to his training as a singer, passed away on August 8, 2006 due to chronic illness. He was put into a five member group with Leeteuk before the debut of Super Junior, but it fell through. Some of the names for that group were "OK", "Smile", and "Pricor".

haa , now im big fan of super junior esp Donghae ! saranghae oppa kih3 this year sgt obses dgn korean artist huhu thanks to my beloved laptop b'gerk atul , adila , hazim , haidana and aqilah haha .I can not imagine how they can memorize the name of the Korea artist that is very complicated . tabik spring lrr ;))

haa hri yg sgt menggembirakan , video yg d'tggu akhirnya d'update kt youtube . hri tu sehari suntuk kot crik video nie cmpai tido 3 pge aww hee. go Gamal !

Tuesday, August 17, 2010

Ahumm suju ♥

10 random sweet things you can do for a girl:

1. Tie her shoes
2. Wash her car
3. Buy her a rose
4. Make her a card
5. Record her a video of your talent
6. Play/sing a song for her
7. Give her a balloon with a ring attached at the end
8. Make her a heart mural
9. Take pictures of various hearts

10. Build her a heart puzzle


Sunday, August 15, 2010

too much ;)

arrgggggghhhhhh !

when I will sketch a Dress just like them
when I will have my own clothing brand
when I will be famous like them
kihh kihhh kihhh
soo georgous dude no words to sayyyy

Runway favorites Monique Lhuillier, Erin Fetherston, Max Azria, Badgley Mischka, Zac Posen, and even "Project Runway" winner Christian Siriano have give in sketches of how they visualize the foresee "Twilight" wedding gown.
dorg sketch dress ni based on primary envisioned by Bella, and then afterwards illustrated further in aspect by Alice Cullen:
"I saw myself in a long skirt and a high-necked lace blouse with my hair piled up on my head." (pg. 277)

"It was my Anne of Green Gables vision all over again.... 'Nineteen-eighteen?' I guessed. "More or less," [Alice] said, nodding. 'Some of it is MY design, the train, the veil...' She touched the white satin as she spoke. 'The lace is vintage.'" (p. 614)

Twilight Lexicon also quotes author Stephenie Meyer further describing the dress:
"Two key nouveau. It's a simpler style than the frillier Edwardian stuff. Elegant white satin, cut on the bias, with long
cantik knnnnn

masih belum terlambat lagi nk ucapkn
Selamat Menyambut Bulan Ramadhan Al-mubarak

Let us together as possible to collect the reward of this holy month

Friday, August 13, 2010


yeah ! meet sakinah table-mate Anum , ibu kata mke dy mcm fauziah latifff ? yea keaa . lyn kn jep lrr ok so pity for her tody bb dy t'tggl bus sk then ibu bwk dy blik rumh. kesian dy dri dlm kete asyik menangis t'esak-esak hush . dhlh dy xengt 6be fon parents alahai . time buka wah2 ahda lyn nie baik gle haish aneh sggh dgn nina mcm ape . eh anum cute kn guess wht dy ade 10 adq-b'adq haaha mesti meriah rumh dy . this is the reason knape ibu xksik nina naik bus time drjh satu , tgk lau t'tgglkn sush dhlh kcik lge . xpela Anum lpas nie tulis 6be ayah kt dalm paper kcik then msukkn dlm beg mcm akak surh tdey ok ;)

Super S
nina dh dpt tali pinggang kuning , haha im so proud with you . abis lrrr ude lpas nie kne bedal dgn adik kih3

new comer !

randy pangalila

haa , spe knal dye angkt tgn hehe
dy nie lh hero dlm cite cinta kirana , kacok kn kn
p/s : org indon ganteng2 jgk ea ghaha , lynnnn