Friday, September 17, 2010

cak cak ;)


wahh shinee is evrywhre
evry time meet my cousin msty ckp psl shinee haha
kt sk pung sme , qila ;pP
act dlu xdelrr ske sgt
tpi skrg ? dush dush melompt2 ble dgr lgu dorg
astaga ;DD

Favourite sy msti lrr minhoo+taemin



Stage name: Taemin (태민 or 泰民)
Birth name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birth date: July 18, 1993(1993-07-18) (age 17)
Position: Sub vocal, lead dancer


Real Name: Choi Minho 최민호
Birthday: December 9, 1991 (19)
Position: Rap, Vocal
Height: 181 CM
Hobbies/Expertise: Watching Movies, Singing, Writing Lyrics, Acting, English, Mandarin Extras: He was discovered at the "2006 S.M. Casting System". Before debuting with SHINee, Minho modeled for Ha Sang Baek's "Seoul Collection F/W 08-09" in March. He has also appeared in Girls' Generation's music video "Gee".

nie 1st lgu dorg ecah dgr kut , thx wajie ;)

p/s : eh tody im cooking sotong msk black ppr , yess dh de imprvmnt

1 comment:

  1. dear, ni bukan suke jek kot.. dh obsess nie! haha

    ReplyDelete